Soliera (MO) - Prova reg. Camp. Naz. GOLD Cadetti

Cadetti - Spada Maschile

Classifica Finale

Pos. N.Fis Cognome Nome Anno Sigla Società Stato
1
689629
POGGI
MATTEO
2006
BOVIR
VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
Definitivo
2
672697
TREVISAN
GIOELE
2007
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
3
689836
GENTILE
FLAVIO
2007
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
693688
IORI
MATTIA
2008
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
5
690510
SISCO
GIULIO
2007
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
6
690517
MARCHIONI
FRANCESCO
2007
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
7
694069
BERTUCELLI
COSTANTINO
2008
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
8
689800
POTENA
FEDERICO
2007
BOICS
SCHERMA IMOLA SSD
Definitivo
9
686506
MADDALENA
MATTEO
2008
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
10
701007
OPPIZZI
NICOLA
2008
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
11
675203
SAMORÌ
GABRIELE
2007
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
12
655653
TASSINARI
RICCARDO
2007
BOZIN
ZINELLA SCHERMA SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA
Definitivo
13
675424
CASADEI
MATTIA
2006
RACER
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA
Definitivo
14
693352
MONTANARI
PIETRO
2008
RALUG
SOCIETA SCHERMISTICA LUGHESE
Definitivo
15
690768
BURANI
LORENZO
2008
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
16
687630
MENDUTO
LEONARDO
2008
BOCUS
CUS BOLOGNA
Definitivo
17
693214
SCARPA
FEDERICO
2007
RALUG
SOCIETA SCHERMISTICA LUGHESE
Definitivo
18
688102
MARTINELLI
NICHOLAS
2007
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
19
688103
SABATTINI
LEONARDO
2007
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
20
691646
MEROLA
MARCO
2006
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
21
682515
DE ANGELIS
RICCARDO
2006
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
22
718047
TAWGUI
ZAKARIA
2007
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
23
688167
GASPARINI
LUCA
2008
PCPT
PETTORELLI PIACENZA
Definitivo
24
689072
BOLDRINI
LORENZO
2008
BOZIN
ZINELLA SCHERMA SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA
Definitivo
25
695821
PAVONI
ALFREDO
2006
BOZIN
ZINELLA SCHERMA SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA
Definitivo
26
673867
DI CHIANO
FRANCESCO
2007
BOSPA
ACCADEMIA DELLA SPADA IMOLA
Definitivo
27
685774
TOMESANI
ALBERICO
2007
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
28
682307
BUDINI
NICOLO'
2007
RACER
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA
Definitivo
29
690509
LARONCA
RICCARDO
2008
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
30
697386
FERRARI
FABIO
2008
BOVIR
VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
Definitivo
31
688104
GOTTARDI
MATTIA
2007
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
32
700223
D'ELIA
GIAN PAOLO
2006
FEBER
BERNARDI FERRARA
Definitivo
33
711637
GORINI
ENRICO
2008
RALUG
SOCIETA SCHERMISTICA LUGHESE
Definitivo
34
718250
BAIESI
DIEGO
2008
FEBER
BERNARDI FERRARA
Definitivo
35
717953
IORI
TOMMASO
2008
FEBER
BERNARDI FERRARA
Definitivo
Ultimo Aggiornamento: 18:16:20 22/04/2023