Conselice (RA) - 1^ Prova di qualificazione Giovan

Giovani - Spada Femminile

Classifica Finale

Pos. N.Fis Cognome Nome Anno Sigla Società Stato
1
639028
FAVA
BEATRICE
2003
RACER
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA
Definitivo
2
672315
CASTAGNOLI
CHIARA
2007
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
3
685096
TESTA
MARIACHIARA
2007
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
686037
CECCHET
IRENE SOFIA
2007
PCPT
PETTORELLI PIACENZA
Definitivo
5
680465
CASAMENTI
ANNA
2007
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
6
674656
MORSIANI
EMMA
2006
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
7
659145
RUSSO
GIADA
2005
RACER
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA
Definitivo
8
689799
BONZANO
EVITA
2008
BOICS
SCHERMA IMOLA SSD
Definitivo
9
681046
VERSARI
GRETA
2006
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
10
695636
CHRAIM
ZAKIYA
2007
FEBER
BERNARDI FERRARA
Definitivo
11
672322
AMADEI
VIOLA
2008
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
12
663086
ANDALÒ
SARA
2003
BOSPA
ACCADEMIA DELLA SPADA IMOLA
Definitivo
13
665277
CASADIO
MARIAGRAZIA
2008
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
14
667326
ANTONUCCI
ELENA
2008
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
15
688106
MARANI
ANITA
2007
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
16
688108
RICCHETTI
CECILIA
2007
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
17
665574
MOROSI
FRANCESCA
2007
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
18
670950
ZAGNONI
CHIARA
2004
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
19
688403
CASALI
VIOLA
2007
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
20
665273
BARUZZI
RACHELE
2006
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
21
668967
DELFINO
LAVINIA
2008
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
22
682436
INZERILLO
ALESSIA
2004
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
23
665567
GUARINI
LUCIA
2007
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
24
702985
BARBI
SOFIA
2006
BOCUS
CUS BOLOGNA
Definitivo
25
668271
BOLDRINI
FRIDA
2004
BOICS
SCHERMA IMOLA SSD
Definitivo
26
651405
ASCENZI
MARTINA
2005
RACER
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA
Definitivo
27
675955
MONTANARI
SOFIA
2005
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
28
677170
PARENTI
CAMILLA
2007
PCPT
PETTORELLI PIACENZA
Definitivo
683342
BULGARELLI
MATILDE
2007
FCCS
CIRCOLO SCHERMISTICO FORLIVESE
Definitivo
30
695684
CORRADINI
ALICE GAELLE AGNES
2005
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
31
692071
CARROZZA
GINEVRA
2008
RACER
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA
Definitivo
32
664200
CARROZZA
GRETA
2005
RACER
CIRCOLO DELLA SPADA CERVIA MILANO MARITTIMA
Definitivo
33
684274
ZUCCONI
CATERINA
2008
RNARI
CLUB SCHERMA ARIMINUM
Definitivo
34
697382
BERTUZZO
ANNA PAOLA
2006
BOVIR
VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
Definitivo
35
682434
REVERZANI
REBECCA
2006
REKOA
CLUB SCHERMA KOALA
Definitivo
36
670953
MORSIANI
BIANCA
2004
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
37
690508
PIGANI
ANNA
2008
MOPEN
PENTAMODENA
Definitivo
38
708688
BONGIOVANNI
JESSICA
2005
BOVIR
VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
Definitivo
39
708687
ALBERGHINI
SOFIA
2005
BOVIR
VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
Definitivo
40
687628
NEGRONI
CAMILLA
2007
BOCUS
CUS BOLOGNA
Definitivo
41
698153
MEROLA
SERENA
2006
RACS
CIRCOLO RAVENNATE DELLA SPADA
Definitivo
42
708924
DI PAOLO
OLIVIA
2006
BOVIR
VIRTUS SCHERMA BOLOGNA
Definitivo
Ultimo Aggiornamento: 17:44:15 02/10/2022